Downloadable castsheets

The final version of each download will be available approx. two hours before the listed performance (earlier versions may be posted in advance if available).



London: Hobson's Choice


London: [Un]leashed


Birmingham: Hobson's Choice


Birmingham: [UnlLeashed



Wolverhampton: Seasons in our World, Peter and the Wolf


Malvern: Seasons in our World, Peter and the Wolf


Shrewsbury: Seasons in our World, Peter and the Wolf


Northampton: Seasons in our World, Peter and the Wolf


Cheltenham: Seasons in our World, Peter and the Wolf

  • Friday 10 May, 7.30pm - Original | Phone
  • Saturday 11 May, 2.00pm - Original | Phone
  • Saturday 11 May, 7.30pm - Original | Phone


Bristol: Beauty and the Beast

Sunderland: Beauty and the Beast



Salford: Beauty and the Beast


Edinburgh: Beauty and the Beast


Plymouth: Beauty and the Beast


Birmingham: Beauty and the Beast


Southampton: Beauty and the Beast


London: The Nutcracker


Birmingham: The Nutcracker



Belfast: La Fille mal gardée


London: La Fille mal gardée


London: Fire & Fury


Salford: La Fille mal gardée


Plymouth: La Fille mal gardée


Plymouth: Fire & Fury


Birmingham: Fire & Fury


Birmingham: La Fille mal gardée


Bristol: La Fille mal gardée

Birmingham: Romeo & Juliet

Birmingham: Polarity & Proximity

London: Polarity & Proximity

London: Romeo and Juliet

Sunderland: Coppélia

Plymouth: The Sleeping Beauty

Cardiff: The Sleeping Beauty

Salford: The Sleeping Beauty


Birmingham: The Sleeping Beauty

The Mayflower: The Sleeping Beauty

Royal Albert Hall: The Nutcracker


Birmingham: The Nutcracker



London: Penguin Café mixed programme 2


London: Aladdin


Plymouth: Aladdin


Birmingham: Aladdin


Birmingham: Penguin Café mixed programme


Salford: Aladdin


Bristol: Coppélia


Birmingham: Three story ballets


Birmingham: Coppélia


Nottingham: North tour 2017


York: North tour 2017


Durham: North tour 2017


Truro: South tour 2017


Poole: South tour 2017


Shrewsbury: North tour 2017